• grounds maintenance
  • snow control
  • landscape consturction
  • landscape supplies




This website and it's contents are the property of Boffo Landscaping Inc. Boffo Landscaping Inc. ("Boffo" hereon in) is committed to preserving your right to privacy. We ensure that every possible measure is taken to protect the use of any information we gather within our systems and website. Boffo Landscaping Inc. complies with the Personal Information Protection and Electronics Documents Act (PIPEDA).

Boffo Landscaping Inc. may collect personal information provided by you for the sole purpose of establishing and maintaining a responsible commercial relationship and understanding your needs in order to develop and/or recommend products & services of interest to you. Without your consent, Boffo will not use any personal information for any other purpose.

Under any circumstance, Boffo Landscaping Inc. does not sell or share personal information, contact lists, emails addresses, etc. with any external or third party. Should you provide us with any type of personal information, this information may only be used internally, to help identify, communicate and provide you with relevant information, advice and/or solutions to meet your requested needs.

This website was created to be informative and a point of reference. Boffo will allow you to download or photocopy material displayed throughout this website for your personal use; however, all content and graphics extracted from this website must prominently display copyright and other proprietary notices.

If you have any questions or concerns regarding our "Privacy Policy", please feel free to contact us.